Welcome to

                                International Purchase Association

                                , Join Free|Sign In

                                Home ? Products ? Telecommunications ? Telephones & Accessories

                                Telephones & Accessories

                                (Total 710 products)

                                Telephones & Accessories from over 710 Telephones & Accessories manufacturers, wholesale suppliers, exporters and Telephones & Accessories wholesalers from China and around the world.


                                Portable Mini LTE 4G Wireless Hotspot 100 / 50Mbps 32GB Micro SD Card

                                Portable Mini wireless Wifi router, 4G Hotspot, LTE Mifi # - - - - Dimensions | 109 mm x 65 mm x 16.5 mm | Weight | 106g | Form | MiFi | Communication Syst

                                Category : Corded Telephones

                                High Speed Mini Mobile 4G LTE WIFI Router Portable 150Mbps White

                                High Speed Mini Mobile 4G LTE WIFI Router portable mini mifi router 4G hotspot router MF95 is a high-speed portable 4G router. MF95 provides data access and SMS functions such

                                Category : Cordless Telephones

                                6 Port 50W Universal USB Power Adapter with One QC2.0 Port for Smart Charging

                                6 Port 50W Universal USB Power Adapter with One QC2.0 Port for Smart Charging Description: - - - - Model | ASSA60 | Typical Output A | 5V 8A(1-5 USB port)/each

                                Category : Phone Cards

                                480Mbps High Speed 4 Port Powered USB 2.0 Hub ABS Plastic For Computer PC Laptop

                                Trapezoidal LED 480Mbps High Speed 4 Port USB 2.0 Hub USB Cable For Computer PC Laptop USB hub with usb cable 1) 4 ports usb 2.0 hub in a single location for the ul

                                Category : Telephone Cords

                                Optical Transceiver Module GLC-LH-SM SFP 1310nm Gigabit Ethernet Switch interface

                                Optical Transceiver GLC-LH-SM SFP Gigabit Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet GLC-LH-SM Product features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PI

                                Category : Other Telephone Accessories

                                Simplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord Singlemode Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

                                SC / APC - SC / APC Optical Fiber PatchCord Simplex PVC Singlemode 9/ 125 2.0MM Description: A fiber optic patch cord is constructed from a core with a high refractive in

                                Category : Phone Cards

                                12 Color LC single mode pigtail , 0.6mm PVC Waterproof Fiber Optic Cable

                                12 Color LC / APC Optical Fiber Pigtail Singlemode 9 / 125 LSZH 0.9mm Description: # # Superior qualified standard PC, APC, UPC, SPC polishing; # 100% optic test: Insertio

                                Category : Telephone Cords

                                Cisco SFP Transceiver Modules SFP-OC48-IR1= Original Cisco OC-48c STM-16c Module

                                Cisco SFP-OC48-IR1= Original Cisco OC-48c STM-16c Module SFP SFP Optical modules Cisco SFP-OC48-IR1= Features: Original Cisco SFP module SFP-OC48-IR1= good price Dev

                                Category : Other Telephone Accessories

                                Single Mode Fiber Optic Connector Termination

                                Single Mode Fiber Optic Terminator Simplex 2.0mm FC/UPC Metal Connector Spare Parts Key Features NO back refection insertion loss Low PDL 100% tested in factory Env

                                Category : Telephone Cords

                                1.25Gbps Cisco Compatible SFP Optical Transceiver, 10g Copper SFP Rj45 Transceiver

                                1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 550m Reach Commercial Type: LNK-GLC-SX-MM Industrial Type: LNK-SFP-1.25G-L2 Features # Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation # 850nm VCSEL la

                                Category : Telephone Headsets


                                710 Record, Page 1 of 71 < Prev1234567891011..7071Next > Page
                                Quick Search:
                                Cannot find what you're looking for? Post a buying lead.